Licensed to FinishTiming - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2012 08:16 PM
    2012 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship - 4/27/2012 to 4/28/2012     
                    Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.com                     
                      Wilmington College, Wilmington, OH                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 10  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kring, Taylor             SO Mount Union              14.66Q  0.3  3 
  2 Bevington, Marian         JR Heidelberg               14.94Q  1.3  1 
  3 Bault, Ashley             SR Marietta                 15.26Q  0.2  2 
  4 Christner, Nicole         FR Baldwin-Wall             15.57q  1.3  1 
  5 McKeever, Rachel          SO Otterbein                15.73q  0.2  2 
  6 Ruffing, Taylor           SO Mount Union              15.94q  1.3  1 
  7 Corbin, Samie             SR Otterbein                16.00q  1.3  1 
  8 Metzner, Gabrielle        FR Ohio Norther             16.07q  0.3  3 
  9 Gray, Abbey               FR Otterbein                16.15   0.3  3 
 10 Martinko, Megan           FR John Carroll             16.22   0.2  2 
 11 Steiger, Karen            SR Capital                  16.44   0.2  2 
 12 Kiner, Courtney           JR Baldwin-Wall             16.48   0.2  2 
 13 Orr, Catarina             FR Heidelberg               16.69   0.3  3 
 14 Kasper, Kara              SR Baldwin-Wall             16.75   0.3  3 
 15 Murphy, Sarah             FR Wilmington (             16.79   1.3  1 
 16 Duren, Mandy              FR Heidelberg               17.83   0.2  2 
 17 Purcell, Becca            SO Baldwin-Wall             18.11   1.3  1 
 
Event 11  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Curbow, Austin            SR Otterbein                14.75Q  1.1  1 
  2 Pope, Ravaughn            FR Mount Union              14.94Q  1.3  3 
  3 Lopez-Jordan, Ryan        SO Marietta                 15.22Q  1.2  2 
  4 Yoder, Joe                SR Heidelberg               15.16q  1.3  3 
  5 Biro, Cory                SO John Carroll             15.40q  1.1  1 
  6 Fitzgerald, Devon         FR Otterbein                15.58q  1.3  3 
  7 Caudill, Tyler            FR Wilmington (             15.73q  1.1  1 
  8 Pierson, Wesley           SR Otterbein                15.76q  1.2  2 
  9 Smith, Cory               SO Capital                  15.93   1.3  3 
 10 Bevington, Hank           FR Heidelberg               16.04   1.2  2 
 11 Brooks, Stacee            FR Heidelberg               16.11   1.1  1 
 12 Mack, Dannie              FR Baldwin-Wall             16.11   1.2  2 
 13 Baltzell, Tyler           FR Marietta                 16.16   1.3  3 
 14 Brancheau, Ryan           FR Ohio Norther             16.18   1.2  2 
 15 Pfeffer, Daniel           FR Otterbein                16.64   1.1  1 
 16 Hill, Kenyatta            FR Baldwin-Wall             17.13   1.1  1 
 17 Kaylor, Austin            FR Mount Union              17.24   1.2  2 
 
Event 12  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Mary             JR Mount Union              56.46Q  2 
  2 Shaw, Jazmine             SR Heidelberg               57.46Q  1 
  3 Reese, Courtney           FR Mount Union              58.28q  1 
  4 Smith, Nicole             SO Baldwin-Wall             58.90q  2 
  5 Prange, Caitlin           SO Capital                  59.82q  1 
  6 Creighton, Maureen        JR John Carroll           1:00.07q  2 
  7 Hansberger, Lillian       SR Heidelberg             1:00.86q  2 
  8 Jacofsky, Tabitha         FR Mount Union            1:01.00q  1 
  9 Daggett, Julia            SO Otterbein              1:03.10   1 
 10 Thomas, Allison           FR Otterbein              1:04.25   2 
 11 Sample, Danielle          FR John Carroll           1:04.84   1 
 12 Wise, Rebecca             FR Muskingum              1:09.11   2 
 
Event 13  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taylor, Alvin             SO Muskingum                49.80Q  3 
  2 Franklin, Arnez           JR Otterbein                49.87Q  2 
  3 Hendricks, Wes            SR Heidelberg               50.08Q  1 
  4 Sydnor, Jake              FR Wilmington (             50.27q  3  50.265
  5 Dixon, Charles            SO Marietta                 50.27q  2  50.267
  6 Zaccardelli, Bill         JR John Carroll             50.56q  3 
  7 Thomas, Shondell          JR Heidelberg               50.76q  2 
  8 Grove, Greg               JR Muskingum                50.86q  1 
  9 Connery, Kyle             FR Marietta                 50.95   3 
 10 Woodard, Melvin           FR Mount Union              51.12   2 
 11 Armstrong, Lucas          SO Otterbein                51.23   1 
 12 Bridges, Chad             FR Ohio Norther             51.24   1 
 13 Rogers, Lucas             FR Otterbein                51.35   3 
 14 D'Amico, Nick             FR John Carroll             51.49   1 
 15 Godby, Nate               SO Wilmington (             51.51   1 
 16 Rader, James              FR Ohio Norther             51.67   2 
 17 Woods, Joshua             JR Capital                  52.35   2 
 18 Sloat, Daniel             SR Baldwin-Wall             52.75   1 
 -- Schwedt, Derick           SO Mount Union                DNF   3 
 
Event 14  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Mary             JR Mount Union              12.24Q  0.9  3 
  2 Lemon, Kaylan             JR Baldwin-Wall             12.48Q  2.6  2 
  3 Bevington, Marian         JR Heidelberg               12.53Q  2.7  1 
  4 Prange, Caitlin           SO Capital                  12.62Q +0.0  4 
  5 Bennett, Kristen          JR Otterbein                12.71q  2.6  2 
  6 Asbury, Lauren            SR Marietta                 12.77q  2.7  1 
  7 Hall, Aimee               JR Capital                  12.80q  0.9  3 
  8 Troyer, Jasmine           SO Otterbein                12.81q  2.7  1 
  9 Ruffing, Taylor           SO Mount Union              12.87  +0.0  4 
 10 Kring, Taylor             SO Mount Union              12.88   2.7  1 
 11 Brasdovich, Lisa          SO Mount Union              12.88   2.6  2 
 12 Laffin, Emily             FR Muskingum                12.92   2.7  1 
 13 Muench, Corryn            SR Marietta                 12.93  +0.0  4 
 14 Greeno, Shaquella         SO Baldwin-Wall             12.95   0.9  3 
 15 Keesler, Kim              SR Marietta                 13.01   0.9  3 
 16 Leonard, Terrica          FR Marietta                 13.17   2.6  2 
 17 Sterling, Brittany        JR Baldwin-Wall             13.18  +0.0  4 
 18 Coghlan, Taylor           FR Mount Union              13.19   0.9  3 
 19 Nanni, Lauren             SR Baldwin-Wall             13.19   2.7  1 
 20 Cartwright, Katrina       FR Heidelberg               13.22   0.9  3 
 21 Gavins, Mercedes          SR Capital                  13.30   2.6  2 
 22 Shaffer, Janelle          FR Muskingum                13.34  +0.0  4 
 23 Siler, Altheria           FR Otterbein                13.40  +0.0  4 
 24 Norris, Kristen           FR Otterbein                13.43   0.9  3 
 25 Daniely, Kevisha          FR Muskingum                13.60   2.6  2 
 -- Mosley, Shanelle          SO John Carroll                DQ   2.7  1 
 -- Filliater, Samantha       SO Heidelberg                  DQ   2.6  2 
 
Event 15  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Minjock, Mike             JR John Carroll             10.87Q  1.6  2 
  2 Householder, Ryan         SR Marietta                 10.94Q  1.0  3 
  3 Swisher, Chase            FR Mount Union              10.98Q  1.6  4 
  4 Johnson, Kevin            SO Baldwin-Wall             11.04Q  1.7  1 
  5 Perkins, Aaron            SO Muskingum                11.01q  1.6  2 
  6 Lanterman, Cory           SO Baldwin-Wall             11.04q  1.0  3 
  7 Kilgo, Derek              FR Wilmington (             11.06q  1.0  3 
  8 Kamara, Gibril            SO Heidelberg               11.08q  1.6  4 
  9 Hellwig, Lucas            SO Marietta                 11.13   1.6  2  11.125
 10 Pratt, Charles            JR Mount Union              11.13   1.7  1  11.128
 11 Pierre-Jerome, Francisqu  SO Ohio Norther             11.13   1.6  4  11.130
 12 Arias, Adrian             SO Ohio Norther             11.14   1.6  2 
 13 Smith, Mike               SR Baldwin-Wall             11.17   1.6  4 
 14 Roseler, Jonathan         FR Ohio Norther             11.20   1.7  1 
 15 Easley, Corey             FR Capital                  11.23   1.6  2 
 16 Vaughn, Desmond           FR Heidelberg               11.24   1.0  3 
 17 McCulloch, William        JR Marietta                 11.28   1.7  1 
 18 Gilmore, Marcus           FR Otterbein                11.29   1.0  3 
 19 Spiker, Troy              SR Capital                  11.32   1.7  1 
 20 Johnson, Kadeem           SO Mount Union              11.34   1.0  3 
 21 Brooks, Cartel            FR Heidelberg               11.35   1.6  2 
 22 Cordes, Shawn             SO Baldwin-Wall             11.36   1.6  2 
 23 Bodrick, Travon           FR Capital                  11.39   1.6  4 
 24 Bentz, Austin             FR Heidelberg               11.42   1.7  1 
 25 Piguet, Jacob             FR Otterbein                11.44   1.7  1 
 26 Jefferson, Kyle           SO Otterbein                11.45   1.6  4 
 27 Appelt, Andrew            FR Capital                  11.66   1.0  3 
 28 Grobsmith, DaQuan         SR John Carroll             11.70   1.6  4 
 
Event 18  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Muench, Corryn            SR Marietta               1:06.44Q  1 
  2 Herman, Daryn             JR Mount Union            1:06.74Q  2  1:06.737
  3 Knoll, Jessi              SO Capital                1:06.74q  1  1:06.736
  4 Orr, Catarina             FR Heidelberg             1:08.12q  1 
  5 Gamertsfelder, Jenny      JR Mount Union            1:08.17q  1 
  6 Simmons, Casey            JR Capital                1:09.47q  2 
  7 Sterling, Brittany        JR Baldwin-Wall           1:09.86q  1 
  8 Martinko, Megan           FR John Carroll           1:10.39q  2 
  9 Burns, Kristin            SR Heidelberg             1:10.41   2 
 10 Murphy, Sarah             FR Wilmington (           1:10.50   2 
 11 Duren, Mandy              FR Heidelberg             1:12.70   1 
 12 Catlett, Jenifer          FR Muskingum              1:12.98   2 
 13 Lang, Brittany            SO Ohio Norther           1:13.20   2 
 14 Elswick, Jenna            FR John Carroll           1:15.89   1 
 
Event 19  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mettille, Tyler           FR Mount Union              54.27Q  1 
  2 Yoder, Joe                SR Heidelberg               55.64Q  2 
  3 Caudill, Tyler            FR Wilmington (             56.21Q  3 
  4 Mack, Dannie              FR Baldwin-Wall             56.29q  3 
  5 Salgado, Julius           JR Heidelberg               56.58q  2 
  6 Smith, Cody               FR Baldwin-Wall             56.69q  1 
  7 Baltzell, Tyler           FR Marietta                 57.02q  1 
  8 Pope, Ravaughn            FR Mount Union              57.48q  2 
  9 Biro, Cory                SO John Carroll             57.89   1 
 10 Coughlin, Mike            SR John Carroll             58.09   3 
 11 Boldian, Jamil            SO Heidelberg               58.60   3 
 12 Fitzgerald, Devon         FR Otterbein                58.72   1 
 13 Brooks, Stacee            FR Heidelberg               58.98   1 
 14 Reinhard, Anthony         FR Otterbein                59.43   2 
 15 Burris, Doug              FR Muskingum                59.84   1 
 16 Weir, Ryan                FR Baldwin-Wall           1:00.70   2 
 17 Coughlin, John            JR John Carroll           1:01.64   2 
 18 Alberts, Robert           JR Muskingum              1:02.81   2 
 19 Pfeffer, Daniel           FR Otterbein              1:02.82   3 
 -- Kovalik, Alex             SO Mount Union                DNF   3 
 
Event 20  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Mary             JR Mount Union              24.53Q  0.4  3 
  2 Lemon, Kaylan             JR Baldwin-Wall             25.32Q  1.2  1 
  3 Prange, Caitlin           SO Capital                  25.39Q  1.7  2 
  4 Shaw, Jazmine             SR Heidelberg               25.67q  1.2  1 
  5 Rowe, Kristeva            JR Marietta                 25.91q  1.7  2 
  6 Smith, Nicole             SO Baldwin-Wall             25.92q  1.7  2 
  7 Hall, Aimee               JR Capital                  26.14q  0.4  3 
  8 Troyer, Jasmine           SO Otterbein                26.18q  0.4  3 
  9 Brasdovich, Lisa          SO Mount Union              26.28   1.2  1 
 10 Mazzaferri, Emily         SO Mount Union              26.32   1.7  2 
 11 Mosley, Shanelle          SO John Carroll             26.37   0.4  3 
 12 Bault, Ashley             SR Marietta                 26.52   1.2  1 
 13 Greeno, Shaquella         SO Baldwin-Wall             26.59   0.4  3 
 14 Asbury, Lauren            SR Marietta                 26.69   1.7  2 
 15 Buchanan, Jordan          JR Ohio Norther             26.84   1.2  1 
 16 Nanni, Lauren             SR Baldwin-Wall             27.03   1.7  2 
 17 Siler, Altheria           FR Otterbein                27.12   1.2  1 
 18 Laffin, Emily             FR Muskingum                27.20   1.2  1 
 19 Leonard, Terrica          FR Marietta                 27.31   0.4  3 
 20 Shaffer, Janelle          FR Muskingum                27.37   0.4  3 
 21 Hansberger, Lillian       SR Heidelberg               27.39   0.4  3 
 22 Cartwright, Katrina       FR Heidelberg               27.48   1.7  2 
 23 Bergin, Natalie           SO Capital                  27.62   1.2  1 
 
Event 21  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lanterman, Cory           SO Baldwin-Wall             21.90Q  1.3  4 
  2 Minjock, Mike             JR John Carroll             21.99Q  2.0  3 
  3 Woods, Joshua             JR Capital                  22.06Q  1.7  1  22.054
  4 Roseler, Jonathan         FR Ohio Norther             22.29Q  1.7  2 
  5 Perkins, Aaron            SO Muskingum                22.06q  2.0  3  22.053
  6 Swisher, Chase            FR Mount Union              22.06q  1.7  1  22.060
  7 Householder, Ryan         SR Marietta                 22.10q  1.3  4 
  8 Pierre-Jerome, Francisqu  SO Ohio Norther             22.12q  2.0  3 
  9 Smith, Mike               SR Baldwin-Wall             22.32   1.7  2 
 10 Hendricks, Wes            SR Heidelberg               22.33   1.3  4 
 11 Kilgo, Derek              FR Wilmington (             22.50   1.3  4 
 12 Johnson, Kevin            SO Baldwin-Wall             22.50   2.0  3 
 13 Kamara, Gibril            SO Heidelberg               22.53   2.0  3 
 14 Gilmore, Marcus           FR Otterbein                22.64   1.7  2 
 15 Pratt, Charles            JR Mount Union              22.69   1.7  2 
 16 Sydnor, Jake              FR Wilmington (             22.75   1.7  1 
 17 Cordes, Shawn             SO Baldwin-Wall             22.80   1.7  1 
 18 Easley, Corey             FR Capital                  22.86   1.7  2 
 19 Spiker, Troy              SR Capital                  22.87   1.3  4 
 20 Arias, Adrian             SO Ohio Norther             22.94   1.3  4 
 21 Miller, Shawn             FR Wilmington (             22.96   2.0  3 
 22 D'Amico, Nick             FR John Carroll             22.99   1.7  1 
 23 Zaccardelli, Bill         JR John Carroll             22.99   1.7  2 
 24 Sanders, Simon            FR Marietta                 23.04   2.0  3 
 25 McCulloch, William        JR Marietta                 23.06   1.7  1 
 
Event 22  Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bloom, Mallory            SR Ohio Norther          37:57.33   10   
  2 Parlette, Jenna           FR Wilmington (          38:05.04    8   
  3 Kovatch, Shaina           JR Baldwin-Wall          38:19.84    6   
  4 Cekada, Annie             JR Wilmington (          38:32.83    5   
  5 Leonard, Reba             JR Marietta              38:49.13    4   
  6 Vinci, Melissa            SR John Carroll          39:05.81    3   
  7 Pautsch, Andrea           SR Otterbein             39:20.34    2   
  8 Turley, Sarah             JR Ohio Norther          39:25.70    1   
  9 Patterson, Judy           SR Baldwin-Wall          39:38.68  
 10 Gibbons, Brittany         JR Wilmington (          39:40.75  
 11 Wood, Lauren              SR Ohio Norther          40:10.75  
 12 Buzulencia, Hayley        FR Mount Union           40:46.86  
 13 Balazs, Jenna             SO Mount Union           40:57.80  
 14 Vasic, Dusica             FR Baldwin-Wall          41:47.56  
 15 Sherwood, Lesley          SR Mount Union           41:48.72  
 16 DeLuca, Lauren            SO John Carroll          41:50.46  
 17 Powers, Mary Catherine    SO Mount Union           42:55.31  
 18 Greuber, Rachael          SO John Carroll          43:23.05  
 19 Bernhard, Elise           JR Wilmington (          44:13.54  
 20 Dulaney, Bethany          SR Muskingum             45:06.63  
 
Event 23  Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Jake               SR John Carroll          32:11.97   10   
  2 Ellis, Caleb              JR Marietta              32:15.84    8   
  3 Carroll, Pat              SR Wilmington (          32:23.72    6   
  4 Gogle, John               SR Heidelberg            32:35.95    5   
  5 Holliday, Kenton          JR Ohio Norther          32:58.26    4   
  6 Clemence, Joshua          SO Mount Union           33:12.48    3   
  7 Wojtasik, Nick            JR John Carroll          33:15.27    2   
  8 Bayman, Matt              JR Ohio Norther          33:15.89    1   
  9 Reed, Erik                SR Mount Union           33:16.73  
 10 Smith, Tyler              JR Muskingum             33:30.86  
 11 King, Rob                 FR Wilmington (          33:36.02  
 12 Blevins, Greg             FR Baldwin-Wall          33:37.54  
 13 Boyer, Jacob              JR Mount Union           33:42.90  
 14 Derov, John               SO Muskingum             34:00.23  
 15 Lashley, Konner           SO Mount Union           34:11.23  
 16 Bayer, Brian              JR John Carroll          34:13.10  
 17 Jeffers, Nicholas         JR Baldwin-Wall          34:18.34  
 18 Valentine, Ryan           SO Ohio Norther          34:25.78  
 19 Sigmund, Jeff             SR John Carroll          34:38.23  
 20 Sisko, Mike               SR Baldwin-Wall          34:43.00  
 21 Potter, Michael           FR Ohio Norther          34:49.22  
 22 Neel, Kevin               JR Heidelberg            35:09.13  
 23 Iacovone, Dustin          JR Capital               35:10.13  
 24 Szablewski, Zachary       SR Baldwin-Wall          35:32.00  
 25 Napoli, Anthony           SO Otterbein             35:33.29  
 26 McCormick, Misha          SO Wilmington (          36:14.09  
 27 Schuschu, Aaron           SR Wilmington (          36:14.70  
 28 McFadden, Jared           FR Heidelberg            36:41.84  
 29 Peck, Nathan              FR Muskingum             36:52.19  
 30 Heyne, Zachary            JR Capital               37:29.78  
 
Event 41  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ohio Northern  'A'                                  7:44.95   10   
     1) McKee, Evan SO                  2) Ankrom, Ben JR                 
     3) Bailey, Cory SR                 4) Smith, Dan SR                  
  2 Marietta  'A'                                       7:48.33    8   
     1) Wieferich, Mark SO              2) Cordell, Tyler FR              
     3) Freeman, Gage FR                4) Muller, Caleb JR               
  3 Mount Union  'A'                                    7:51.68    6   
     1) Derr, Bryan FR                  2) Clark, Wade FR                 
     3) Marron, Matt FR                 4) Kelly, Tim SR                  
  4 Wilmington (Ohio)  'A'                              7:58.64    5    7:58.633
     1) Erwin, Alek SO                  2) Simpkins, Jake FR              
     3) Corcoran, Myles SO              4) Kline, Brad SO                 
  5 John Carroll  'A'                                   7:58.64    4    7:58.639
     1) Cameron, John FR                2) Burns, Pat JR                  
     3) Colbert, Anthony JR             4) Spasiuk, Vadim SO              
  6 Heidelberg  'A'                                     8:04.40    3   
     1) Kindall, David SO               2) Thomas, Shondell JR            
     3) Hoffman, Jacob SR               4) Eoff, Tyler FR                 
  7 Baldwin-Wallace  'A'                                8:09.48    2   
     1) Beck, Andrew SR                 2) Humbert, Stephen SO            
     3) Wilkin, Tom SR                  4) Baker, Isaac FR                
  8 Muskingum  'A'                                      8:30.24    1   
     1) Kallas, Nick JR                 2) Kelly, Tory SO                 
     3) Fries, Tim FR                   4) Martin, Nova JR                
 
Event 42  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 John Carroll  'A'                                   9:19.94   10   
     1) Kreuz, Gab SO                   2) Lutz, Megan SR                 
     3) Bohrer, Nicki SO                4) Turner, Haley FR               
  2 Ohio Northern  'A'                                  9:28.52    8   
     1) Huber, Caitlin FR               2) Weaver, Lydia JR               
     3) Siefker, Shayla FR              4) Steinbrunner, Alison SO        
  3 Mount Union  'A'                                    9:38.60    6   
     1) Goggin, Caitlin SO              2) Benner, Brooke FR              
     3) Handley, Christin SR            4) Mazzaferri, Emily SO           
  4 Baldwin-Wallace  'A'                                9:46.14    5   
     1) Hradisky, Brooke SO             2) Hoogeveen, Tess JR             
     3) McGaughey, Lauren JR            4) Kotesovec, Julie SR            
  5 Otterbein  'A'                                      9:49.73    4   
     1) Cramer, Kaila SO                2) Reese, Bekah JR                
     3) Gibson, Meghan SR               4) Elliott, Nicole SR             
  6 Marietta  'A'                                      10:01.55    3   
     1) Staub, Danielle SR              2) Kauffman, Amy SO               
     3) Lorek, Emily SO                 4) Tillmaand, Lydia JR            
  7 Wilmington (Ohio)  'A'                             10:04.13    2   
     1) Steffen, Tricia FR              2) Foote, Anna SR                 
     3) Burnam, Veronica SO             4) Romeo, Colleen SR              
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mount Union                 37        2) Ohio Northern              29.50
    3) Marietta                    29        3) Baldwin-Wallace            29   
    5) Otterbein                   25.50     6) Wilmington (Ohio)          23   
    7) Muskingum                   19        8) Heidelberg                 17   
    9) John Carroll                13       10) Capital                    11   
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mount Union                 59        2) John Carroll               37   
    3) Baldwin-Wallace             28        4) Marietta                   21   
    5) Heidelberg                  18        5) Muskingum                  18   
    5) Wilmington (Ohio)           18        8) Ohio Northern              15   
    9) Otterbein                   13       10) Capital                     7