Licensed to FinishTiming - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2012 06:42 PM
    2012 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship - 4/27/2012 to 4/28/2012     
                    Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.com                     
                      Wilmington College, Wilmington, OH                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 4  Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bennett, Kristen          JR Otterbein               11.76m   1.6  38-07.00  10   
     11.63m(0.7) 11.76m(1.6) 11.21m(1.8) 11.19m(1.0) FOUL(2.2) PASS     
  2 Bault, Ashley             SR Marietta                11.30m   0.6  37-01.00   8   
     11.27m(2.7) 11.30m(0.6) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(0.4) PASS      PASS     
  3 Bevington, Marian         JR Heidelberg              10.86m   1.0  35-07.75   6   
     10.61m(2.6) 10.86m(1.0) 10.65m(0.7) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Keesler, Kim              SR Marietta                10.58m   0.2  34-08.50   5   
     FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 10.58m(0.2) 10.36m(0.2) 10.33m(1.6) 10.18m(0.4)
  5 Trautman, Rachel          FR Capital                 10.54m   0.1  34-07.00   4   
     9.82m(+0.0) FOUL(1.5) 10.42m(0.4) 10.21m(0.2) 10.49m(1.6) 10.54m(0.1)
  6 Blum, Emily               SO Ohio Norther            10.33m   2.2  33-10.75   3   
     9.89m(+0.0) 10.33m(2.2) 10.07m(0.3) 9.96m(1.0) 9.40m(0.2) 10.28m(0.8)
  7 Rowe, Kristeva            JR Marietta                10.31m   0.8  33-10.00   2   
     10.04m(2.1) 10.31m(0.8) PASS      10.19m(-0.4) FOUL(1.2) 10.09m(0.8)
  8 Liberati, Julianne        SO Mount Union             10.01m  +0.0  32-10.25   1   
     9.46m(2.0) 9.83m(2.0) 10.01m(+0.0) 9.89m(0.2) FOUL(0.7) 9.93m(0.7)
  9 Sample, Danielle          FR John Carroll             9.86m   1.1  32-04.25 
     FOUL(-0.7) 9.86m(1.1) 9.82m(0.9) FOUL(-1.1) 9.86m(0.4) FOUL(0.6)
 10 Cooney, Laurel            FR Marietta                 9.75m   1.8  32-00.00 
     9.74m(2.2) 9.75m(1.8) 9.54m(0.3)         
 11 Martinko, Megan           FR John Carroll            J9.75m   1.4  32-00.00 
     9.28m(-0.1) 9.40m(2.4) 9.75m(1.4)         
 12 Shockley, Stephanie       JR Baldwin-Wall             9.73m  -0.4  31-11.25 
     FOUL(2.0) 9.35m(1.2) 9.73m(-0.4)         
 13 Waugh, Paige              FR Ohio Norther             9.67m   0.5  31-08.75 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.4) 9.67m(0.5)         
 14 Ballard, Jessica          JR Baldwin-Wall             9.49m   1.2  31-01.75 
     9.34m(1.1) 9.25m(-0.8) 9.49m(1.2)         
 15 Matheny, Kayla            SO Muskingum                9.47m   2.6  31-01.00 
     9.10m(1.0) 9.46m(0.4) 9.47m(2.6)         
 16 Kasper, Kara              SR Baldwin-Wall             9.43m   0.1  30-11.25 
     9.30m(0.9) 9.15m(2.7) 9.43m(0.1)         
 17 Gavins, Mercedes          SR Capital                  9.41m   0.8  30-10.50 
     FOUL(-0.2) 9.41m(0.8) FOUL(-0.3)         
 18 Blubaugh, Katy            SR Otterbein                9.34m   2.1  30-07.75 
     9.34m(2.1) 8.82m(1.0) PASS              
 19 Carson, Elizabeth         FR Muskingum                8.76m   1.7  28-09.00 
     8.76m(1.7) 8.76m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0)         
 -- Norris, Kristen           FR Otterbein                 FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-0.5)         
 -- Figueroa, Cassandra       SR John Carroll              FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(0.9)         
 
Event 7  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Victoria           SO Baldwin-Wall             1.59m    5-02.50  10    Wins Jumpoff
     1.43 1.47 1.51 1.55 1.59 1.63 
        P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Moga, Vicki               JR Ohio Norther            J1.59m    5-02.50   8   
     1.43 1.47 1.51 1.55 1.59 1.63 
        P    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Bault, Ashley             SR Marietta                J1.59m    5-02.50   6   
     1.43 1.47 1.51 1.55 1.59 1.63 
        P    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Sheets, Emily             JR Capital                  1.55m    5-01.00   5   
     1.43 1.47 1.51 1.55 1.59 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Bosch, Carissa            FR Muskingum               J1.55m    5-01.00   4   
     1.43 1.47 1.51 1.55 1.59 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Plaster, Jessie           SO Capital                  1.51m    4-11.50   3   
     1.43 1.47 1.51 1.55 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Church, Jessica           SR Otterbein               J1.51m    4-11.50   2   
     1.43 1.47 1.51 1.55 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Schaefer, Leanne          JR Capital                  1.47m    4-09.75   1   
     1.43 1.47 1.51 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Rowe, Kristeva            JR Marietta                J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.43 1.47 1.51 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Bevington, Marian         JR Heidelberg              J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.43 1.47 1.51 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Toth, Kristen             FR Heidelberg               1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.47 
        O  XXX 
 12 Flitcraft, Alyssa         FR Mount Union             J1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.47 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Sites, Chelsea            JR Wilmington (                NH            
     1.43 
      XXX 
 -- Carson, Elizabeth         FR Muskingum                   NH            
     1.43 
      XXX 
 -- Christner, Nicole         FR Baldwin-Wall                NH            
     1.43 
      XXX 
 -- Hoy, Kaylene              JR Mount Union                 NH            
     1.43 
      XXX 
 -- Baisden, Gretchen         FR Marietta                    NH            
     1.43 
      XXX 
 
Event 10  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Bevington, Marian         JR Heidelberg               14.77   2.8  10   
  2 Kring, Taylor             SO Mount Union              15.71   2.8   8   
  3 McKeever, Rachel          SO Otterbein                15.74   2.8   6   
  4 Bault, Ashley             SR Marietta                 15.85   2.8   5   
  5 Metzner, Gabrielle        FR Ohio Norther             16.10   2.8   4   
  6 Corbin, Samie             SR Otterbein                16.38   2.8   3   
  7 Ruffing, Taylor           SO Mount Union              16.50   2.8   2   
 -- Christner, Nicole         FR Baldwin-Wall                DQ   2.8 
 
Event 12  Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Mary             JR Mount Union              56.89   10   
  2 Shaw, Jazmine             SR Heidelberg               58.01    8   
  3 Reese, Courtney           FR Mount Union              58.87    6   
  4 Smith, Nicole             SO Baldwin-Wall             59.12    5   
  5 Prange, Caitlin           SO Capital                  59.61    4   
  6 Creighton, Maureen        JR John Carroll           1:00.34    3   
  7 Jacofsky, Tabitha         FR Mount Union            1:02.03    2   
  8 Hansberger, Lillian       SR Heidelberg             1:02.58    1   
 
Event 14  Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Lemon, Kaylan             JR Baldwin-Wall             12.68  +0.0  10   
  2 Bennett, Kristen          JR Otterbein                12.77  +0.0   8   
  3 Asbury, Lauren            SR Marietta                 12.91  +0.0   6   
  4 Hall, Aimee               JR Capital                  12.93  +0.0   5   
  5 Bevington, Marian         JR Heidelberg               12.96  +0.0   4   
  6 Troyer, Jasmine           SO Otterbein                12.98  +0.0   3   
  7 Mahoney, Mary             JR Mount Union              13.18  +0.0   2   
  8 Prange, Caitlin           SO Capital                  13.25  +0.0   1   
 
Event 16  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mazzaferri, Emily         SO Mount Union            2:16.73   10   
  2 Siefker, Shayla           FR Ohio Norther           2:18.83    8   
  3 Kreuz, Gab                SO John Carroll           2:19.64    6   
  4 Trick, Sarah              SR Capital                2:20.43    5   
  5 Bohrer, Nicki             SO John Carroll           2:20.73    4   
  6 Hradisky, Brooke          SO Baldwin-Wall           2:22.99    3   
  7 Turner, Haley             FR John Carroll           2:24.33    2   
  8 Huber, Caitlin            FR Ohio Norther           2:25.75    1   
  9 Tillmaand, Lydia          JR Marietta               2:26.90  
 10 Landon, Megan             SO John Carroll           2:27.15  
 11 Cramer, Kaila             SO Otterbein              2:27.36  
 12 Radigan, Erin             SO Ohio Norther           2:27.48  
 13 Staub, Danielle           SR Marietta               2:27.52  
 14 Tiberio, Nicole           FR Otterbein              2:29.87  
 15 Avino, Laura              SO Ohio Norther           2:31.17  
 16 Foote, Anna               SR Wilmington (           2:32.98  
 17 Elliott, Nicole           SR Otterbein              2:34.73  
 18 Darling, Julia            FR Heidelberg             2:36.64  
 
Event 18  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Muench, Corryn            SR Marietta               1:03.59   10   
  2 Herman, Daryn             JR Mount Union            1:04.98    8   
  3 Knoll, Jessi              SO Capital                1:06.92    6   
  4 Orr, Catarina             FR Heidelberg             1:07.73    5   
  5 Gamertsfelder, Jenny      JR Mount Union            1:08.70    4   
  6 Sterling, Brittany        JR Baldwin-Wall           1:09.84    3   
  7 Simmons, Casey            JR Capital                1:10.96    2   
  8 Martinko, Megan           FR John Carroll           1:13.09    1   
 
Event 20  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Mary             JR Mount Union              24.91   0.2  10   
  2 Lemon, Kaylan             JR Baldwin-Wall             25.45   0.2   8   
  3 Prange, Caitlin           SO Capital                  25.94   0.2   6   
  4 Hall, Aimee               JR Capital                  26.01   0.2   5   
  5 Shaw, Jazmine             SR Heidelberg               26.13   0.2   4   
  6 Rowe, Kristeva            JR Marietta                 26.22   0.2   3   
  7 Troyer, Jasmine           SO Otterbein                26.46   0.2   2   
  8 Smith, Nicole             SO Baldwin-Wall             26.99   0.2   1   
 
Event 25  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Purnell, Leslie           SR Baldwin-Wall            12.75m   41-10.00  10   
      12.14m  12.45m  FOUL  12.25m  12.75m  12.34m
  2 Steinemann, Becca         JR Capital                 12.54m   41-01.75   8   
      12.54m  12.44m  12.51m  12.36m  12.22m  12.28m
  3 Jones, Aubree             SR Mount Union             12.26m   40-02.75   6   
      10.87m  12.26m  11.27m  11.69m  11.22m  FOUL
  4 Ford, Tanisha             SO Muskingum               12.21m   40-00.75   5   
      12.21m  10.95m  FOUL  11.00m  11.54m  11.36m
  5 Perrine, Cristina         JR Baldwin-Wall            11.82m   38-09.50   4   
      11.15m  9.97m  11.82m  11.16m  10.76m  FOUL
  6 VanLeer, Aaliyah          SR Heidelberg              11.81m   38-09.00   3   
      11.12m  11.81m  11.14m  10.68m  11.21m  FOUL
  7 Reynolds, Britney         JR Muskingum               11.58m   38-00.00   2   
      11.57m  11.47m  11.58m  10.08m  FOUL  11.50m
  8 Cline, Aimee              SO Marietta                11.39m   37-04.50   1   
      10.41m  11.39m  11.18m  10.98m  10.90m  11.09m
  9 Durham, Jessica           SO Ohio Norther            10.78m   35-04.50 
      9.24m  10.78m  9.75m  10.01m  9.86m  10.02m
 10 Shonk, Kelsey             SR Mount Union             10.37m   34-00.25 
      9.20m  9.41m  10.37m         
 11 Tatum, Brittany           JR Heidelberg              10.32m   33-10.25 
      10.32m  9.82m  FOUL         
 12 Lyons, Bridget            FR Mount Union             10.28m   33-08.75 
      9.79m  10.28m  10.23m         
 13 Lewis, Kathryn            FR Muskingum                9.80m   32-02.00 
      9.80m  9.06m  9.43m         
 14 Plaster, Jessie           SO Capital                  9.79m   32-01.50 
      9.79m  9.55m  9.75m         
 15 Wright, Alisha            SO Heidelberg               9.69m   31-09.50 
      8.69m  9.69m  9.39m         
 16 Kreider, Jenna            FR Capital                  9.50m   31-02.00 
      9.06m  9.32m  9.50m         
 17 Elliott, Liza             SO Otterbein               J9.50m   31-02.00 
      9.50m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Blackburn, Brianna        SO Muskingum                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 29  Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ford, Tanisha             SO Muskingum               46.01m     150-11  10   
      43.62m  43.01m  44.65m  FOUL  FOUL  46.01m
  2 Purnell, Leslie           SR Baldwin-Wall            45.10m     147-11   8   
      FOUL  43.29m  44.10m  44.44m  45.10m  43.26m
  3 Cline, Aimee              SO Marietta                41.31m     135-06   6   
      40.23m  40.60m  40.70m  41.31m  40.44m  FOUL
  4 Steinemann, Becca         JR Capital                 40.44m     132-08   5   
      37.15m  37.07m  35.46m  38.70m  38.55m  40.44m
  5 Elliott, Liza             SO Otterbein               39.75m     130-05   4   
      39.69m  39.58m  39.57m  38.02m  37.58m  39.75m
  6 Tatum, Brittany           JR Heidelberg              39.70m     130-03   3   
      37.21m  FOUL  FOUL  39.41m  39.46m  39.70m
  7 Brock, Kelli              SO Muskingum               39.00m     127-11   2   
      FOUL  39.00m  38.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Sutphin, Laura            SO Muskingum               38.26m     125-06   1   
      34.30m  35.97m  34.63m  35.40m  38.26m  34.61m
  9 Auchmuty, Sam             FR Heidelberg              36.31m     119-01 
      35.36m  35.47m  32.99m  36.31m  FOUL  35.01m
 10 Hanson, Sarah             JR Capital                 34.80m     114-02 
      34.46m  34.80m  34.61m         
 11 Durham, Jessica           SO Ohio Norther            34.61m     113-06 
      31.61m  FOUL  34.61m         
 12 McLure, Raven             SO Ohio Norther            34.23m     112-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.23m         
 13 Shaw, Alex                SO Baldwin-Wall            33.73m     110-08 
      33.73m  FOUL  32.53m         
 14 Blackburn, Brianna        SO Muskingum               33.48m     109-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.48m         
 14 Morris, Shelby            JR Capital                 33.48m     109-10 
      33.48m  32.81m  FOUL         
 16 Jones, Anna               SR Mount Union             33.32m     109-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.32m         
 17 Wharton, Krista           SO Baldwin-Wall            31.26m     102-07 
      31.26m  FOUL  30.03m         
 18 Wright, Alisha            SO Heidelberg              31.01m     101-09 
      31.01m  30.02m  28.85m         
 19 Kreider, Jenna            FR Capital                 28.84m      94-07 
      27.81m  26.69m  28.84m         
 -- Perrine, Cristina         JR Baldwin-Wall              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 31  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mapes, Emily              FR John Carroll          11:00.24   10   
  2 Reese, Bekah              JR Otterbein             11:16.37    8   
  3 Handley, Christin         SR Mount Union           11:34.62    6   
  4 Goobic, Sophie            SO Heidelberg            11:38.93    5   
  5 Cekada, Annie             JR Wilmington (          11:48.56    4   
  6 Adamick, Casey            JR Ohio Norther          12:01.55    3   
  7 Vrobel, Jenny             FR John Carroll          12:12.69    2   
  8 Michel, Karlee            JR Wilmington (          12:20.02    1   
  9 Kapela, Caroline          SO John Carroll          12:29.02  
 10 Muntean, Becca            JR Capital               12:48.44  
 11 O'Brien, Sara             FR Otterbein             12:51.14  
 12 Hoffman, Samantha         FR Ohio Norther          12:56.32  
 13 Lieburn, Claire           FR Muskingum             13:00.11  
 14 Kotesovec, Julie          SR Baldwin-Wall          13:30.44  
 -- Whisler, Taylor           SO John Carroll               DNF  
 
Event 33  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mount Union  'A'                                      48.70   2  10   
     1) Ruffing, Taylor SO              2) Brasdovich, Lisa SO            
     3) Coghlan, Taylor FR              4) Mahoney, Mary JR               
  2 Marietta  'A'                                         49.23   2   8   
     1) Asbury, Lauren SR               2) Muench, Corryn SR              
     3) Keesler, Kim SR                 4) Rowe, Kristeva JR              
  3 Capital  'A'                                          49.36   2   6   
     1) Simmons, Casey JR               2) Prange, Caitlin SO             
     3) Seabrook, Kwesi SR              4) Hall, Aimee JR                 
  4 Baldwin-Wallace  'A'                                  49.65   2   5   
     1) Sterling, Brittany JR           2) Lemon, Kaylan JR               
     3) Nanni, Lauren SR                4) Greeno, Shaquella SO           
  5 Heidelberg  'A'                                       50.09   2   4   
     1) Bevington, Marian JR            2) Hansberger, Lillian SR         
     3) Filliater, Samantha SO          4) Shaw, Jazmine SR               
  6 Otterbein  'A'                                        50.20   1   3   
     1) Troyer, Jasmine SO              2) Siler, Altheria FR             
     3) Gray, Abbey FR                  4) Bennett, Kristen JR            
  7 Ohio Northern  'A'                                    51.04   1   2   
     1) Metzner, Gabrielle FR           2) Stechschulte, Aubrie SR        
     3) Hageman, Shannon FR             4) Buchanan, Jordan JR            
  8 Muskingum  'A'                                        51.18   1   1   
     1) Wise, Rebecca FR                2) Daniely, Kevisha FR            
     3) Laffin, Emily FR                4) Shaffer, Janelle FR            
  9 John Carroll  'A'                                     52.21   1 
     1) Mosley, Shanelle SO             2) Creighton, Maureen JR          
     3) Elswick, Jenna FR               4) Sample, Danielle FR            
 
Event 35  Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kreuz, Gab                SO John Carroll           4:40.83   10   
  2 Steinbrunner, Alison      SO Ohio Norther           4:41.54    8   
  3 Benner, Brooke            FR Mount Union            4:52.28    6   
  4 Lutz, Megan               SR John Carroll           4:52.69    5   
  5 Turner, Haley             FR John Carroll           4:53.03    4   
  6 Kauffman, Amy             SO Marietta               4:57.95    3   
  7 Hoogeveen, Tess           JR Baldwin-Wall           4:58.45    2   
  8 Elliott, Nicole           SR Otterbein              5:00.32    1   
  9 Custer, Bobbi             JR Heidelberg             5:01.05  
 10 Larsen, Brooke            SO Ohio Norther           5:05.41  
 11 Midlik, Corinne           JR Mount Union            5:08.77  
 12 McGaughey, Lauren         JR Baldwin-Wall           5:10.50  
 13 Mathie, Brooke            FR Mount Union            5:11.04  
 14 Kintner, Kayti            SO Ohio Norther           5:12.12  
 15 Bohrer, Nicki             SO John Carroll           5:20.78  
 16 Hutka, Lauren             SO Baldwin-Wall           5:26.35  
 
Event 37  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steinbrunner, Alison      SO Ohio Norther          17:32.70   10   
  2 Goggin, Caitlin           SO Mount Union           18:16.55    8   
  3 Parlette, Jenna           FR Wilmington (          18:21.78    6   
  4 McCarron, Emma            JR Capital               18:27.32    5   
  5 Lutz, Megan               SR John Carroll          18:28.28    4   
  6 Mapes, Emily              FR John Carroll          18:29.27    3   
  7 Leonard, Reba             JR Marietta              18:30.08    2   
  8 Bloom, Mallory            SR Ohio Norther          18:43.39    1   
  9 Singer, Alyssa            SO John Carroll          18:44.06  
 10 Steffen, Tricia           FR Wilmington (          18:49.89  
 11 Kovatch, Shaina           JR Baldwin-Wall          18:50.83  
 12 Benner, Brooke            FR Mount Union           18:55.88  
 13 Patterson, Judy           SR Baldwin-Wall          19:08.78  
 14 Gibson, Meghan            SR Otterbein             19:12.40  
 15 Balazs, Jenna             SO Mount Union           19:22.76  
 16 Pautsch, Andrea           SR Otterbein             19:25.76  
 17 Vinci, Melissa            SR John Carroll          19:27.86  
 18 Thompson, Sarah           SO Ohio Norther          19:33.73  
 19 Puvogel, Julie            FR Ohio Norther          19:37.81  
 20 Corbett, Keira            SR Ohio Norther          19:46.71  
 21 Green, Lincoln            FR Muskingum             19:50.92  
 22 Lorek, Emily              SO Marietta              20:04.66  
 23 Hutka, Lauren             SO Baldwin-Wall          20:35.77  
 -- Greuber, Rachael          SO John Carroll               DNF  
 
Event 39  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mount Union  'A'                                    3:57.13   2  10   
     1) Reese, Courtney FR              2) Herman, Daryn JR               
     3) Jacofsky, Tabitha FR            4) Mazzaferri, Emily SO           
  2 Capital  'A'                                        3:58.79   2   8   
     1) Seabrook, Kwesi SR              2) Hall, Aimee JR                 
     3) Prange, Caitlin SO              4) Trick, Sarah SR                
  3 John Carroll  'A'                                   4:06.29   2   6   
     1) Creighton, Maureen JR           2) Kreuz, Gab SO                  
     3) Bohrer, Nicki SO                4) Turner, Haley FR               
  4 Heidelberg  'A'                                     4:07.07   2   5   
     1) Cartwright, Katrina FR          2) Orr, Catarina FR               
     3) Hansberger, Lillian SR          4) Shaw, Jazmine SR               
  5 Marietta  'A'                                       4:07.17   1   4   
     1) Tirpak, Christina SR            2) Tillmaand, Lydia JR            
     3) Rowe, Kristeva JR               4) Muench, Corryn SR              
  6 Baldwin-Wallace  'A'                                4:08.14   2   3   
     1) Smith, Nicole SO                2) Kotesovec, Julie SR            
     3) Hradisky, Brooke SO             4) Lemon, Kaylan JR               
  7 Ohio Northern  'A'                                  4:14.16   1   2   
     1) Buchanan, Jordan JR             2) Radigan, Erin SO               
     3) Siefker, Shayla FR              4) Avino, Laura SO                
  8 Otterbein  'A'                                      4:16.34   1   1   
     1) Daggett, Julia SO               2) Thomas, Allison FR             
     3) Church, Jessica SR              4) Tiberio, Nicole FR             
  9 Wilmington (Ohio)  'A'                              4:22.24   1 
     1) Murphy, Sarah FR                2) Romeo, Colleen SR              
     3) Burnam, Veronica SO             4) Foote, Anna SR                 
 10 Muskingum  'A'                                      4:34.10   1 
     1) Wise, Rebecca FR                2) Johnson, Marquita SO           
     3) Shaffer, Janelle FR             4) Laffin, Emily FR               
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mount Union                146        2) Baldwin-Wallace           101   
    3) Marietta                    98        4) Capital                    90   
    5) Ohio Northern               79.50     6) Otterbein                  76.50
    7) Heidelberg                  75        8) John Carroll               73   
    9) Muskingum                   44       10) Wilmington (Ohio)          34